Properties

Pag 1/48 - Total 567 Properties
  • Alerts
  • Filter by:
    Views
    Discarded
    Favorites
    For sale 230.000 €  
    • Reference
      VM02124
    • Bedrooms
      3
    • Bathrooms
      4
    • Surface
      181 m2

    House Type Duplex - Puebla de Soto , Built Surface 181m2, Plot Surface 110m2, 3 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms,...

    For sale 142.500 €  
    • Reference
      1002RO
    • Bedrooms
      2
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      77 m2

    Flat - Murcia (Barrio del Carmen) , Built Surface 77m2, 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Lift, All Exterior.

    For sale 99.000 €  
    • Reference
      INP06015
    • Surface
      185 m2

    Business Premise - Santomera (Centro) , Built Surface 185m2.

+ INFO
    119.000 € - 17%
    For sale 150.000 €  
    • Reference
      981IFRO
    • Bedrooms
      7
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      264 m2

    House - Murcia (Barrio del Carmen) , Built Surface 264m2, 7 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms.

    For sale 400.000 € virtual tour  
    • Reference
      IG-404
    • Bedrooms
      4
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      178 m2

    House - Alcantarilla (Centro) , Built Surface 178m2, 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms.

    Rental 1.000 €/month  
    • Reference
      VH-0000324
    • Bedrooms
      2
    • Bathrooms
      1

    Penthouse - Murcia (Zona Juan Carlos I) , 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms.

    For sale 350.000 €  
    • Reference
      JESS1205
    • Bedrooms
      4
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      155 m2

    Terraced house - Murcia (La Alberca) , Built Surface 155m2, 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms.

    For sale 179.000 €  
    • Reference
      VH-0000323
    • Bedrooms
      4
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      116 m2

    Duplex - Murcia (Barrio del Carmen) , Built Surface 116m2, 4 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Lift, Urbanizacion.

    For sale 90.000 €  
    • Reference
      IG-403

    Building Site - Alcantarilla (La torrica) , Plot Surface 127m2.

    For sale 329.000 €  
    • Reference
      VM02123
    • Bedrooms
      3
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      100 m2

    Flat - Murcia (Vistalegre) , Built Surface 100m2, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Lift.

    For sale 189.000 €  
    • Reference
      Puj00450
    • Bedrooms
      3
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      76 m2

    Flat - Murcia (Santa Maria de Gracia) , Built Surface 76m2, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Lift.

+ INFO
    194.845 € - 3%
    Rental 290 €/month  
    • Reference
      RYM-2925
    • Bedrooms
      4
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      128 m2

    Room - Murcia (Centrofama) , Built Surface 128m2, 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Lift.

    Properties Map
    See Map
    Designed by CRM Inmovilla

    Responsable: XXXXX

    Finalidad: To send information about real estate that match the requirements of the client presented by filling this form.

    Legitimación: To implement pre-contract measures to the clients request (budget request or information about our professional services).

    Destinatarios: This data will arrive at the office and there is no expected data transfer if not for legal obligation.

    Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email XXXXXX@XXXXXXX.es

    Responsable: XXXXX

    Finalidad: To send information about your property to the real estate agency so it can evaluate if it will offer your property to its clients to try to sell or rent it.

    Legitimación: The legitimacy is based on the consent you gave us when clicking the button “I accept the data protection policy”.

    Destinatarios: The client’s data won’t be transferred to anyone, if not for legal obligation. The real estate’s data might be delivered to collaborating real estate agencies or published on web pages and real estate portals.